Players

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
1Joey JanvierGoalie2010020
2Safo ArthurOffense181011146
3Brady StuartDefense181000
4Myles HammOffense202020
6Zach ManteiOffense181533262
8Connor FinlayOffense20136180
9Matthew FluetDefense19156528
10Jack MoroneyDefense1913042
12Matthew DyckOffense213120
14Jett Leonard-BedierOffense191313254
19Ethan LandymoreTransition18109210
20George MoroneyTransition198750
21John GeibDefense198010
22 ALevi AndersonOffense2013243317
23 CHarrison MatsuokaTransition201210914
24Christian NorrieTransition191671640
27Dylan FerrierOffense2011674
29Turner DirkDefense19130315
30Jack Bruzell-FrieszGoalie1815000
31Liam FarrellDefense1813168
32Liam BellDefense184002
33Jacob MotiukTransition19150417
36Jordan McKinnonDefense210000
103Carter BrandOffense206101310
113Tyler SonnichenOffense224760
115Owen RitchieDefense21156320
116 ABrett McIntyreOffense221441322
117Bodin ForsenDefense218026
121Josh ZawadaOffense193032
125Tyler SceviourDefense2114060
126Colton PlaystedTransition219016
128Mason PomeroyOffense224344
132Riley PhillipsOffense223532
140Elijah Uema-MartinGoalie194000