Players 2014

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
101Adam VirgoGoalie2424070
102Jesse ChongTransition22171421
103Colton BymakTransition212018168
104Duston DoudeletOffense26109769
107 Josh Weber (A)Transition242411015
107Jake FosterDefense212012
109Kyle Patterson (A)Transition262423109
110Angus BullochTransition24171270
112Dylan KinnearTransition2218161375
113Brett CraigTransition22181220
115 Travis GetzOffense2224213444
117Curtis McMullenDefense2660023
119Carson McCormick (C)Transition252211921
120Leighton Gibson (A)Transition250000
120Sean TyrrellOffense230000
121Kade McCormickOffense221324252
122Jordan Getz (A)Offense2423393932
123Ben FreamOffense2424173332
124Mark MitchellTransition26186461
127Clayton Evan WarrenDefense2481045
128 Marshall Gibson (C)Transition2521154013
128Danny WrightTransition220000
130Dylan BachmeierGoalie2523142
131Tate FarstadDefense221000
131Bryce BrochuOffense251010164
132Eric DowieTransition2317151917
150 manRyland Bjorndahl230000
200Randy Hanger221100
200Chas McArthur230000