Raiders 2016 Roster & Regular Season Stats **2016 Playoff Stats BELOW** Click on Player's Name in Red to GO TO Player Page**

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
2Jesse ChongTransition212041035
4Myles HammTransition197364
7Caelahn BullenTransition190000
8Connor FinlayTransition19145112
10Jack MoroneyTransition1812464
14Jett Leonard-BedierTransition18186136
16Brett McIntyreOffense212059484
19Connor PuppTransition1912038
22Levi AndersonTransition1920112814
23Harrison MatsuokaTransition190000
24Christian NorrieTransition18193114
25Tyler SceviourDefense2020140
26Colton PlaystedTransition20111752
27Dylan FerrierTransition190000
30Brendan WilhelmGoalie19180314
33Jacob MotiukTransition18101312
50 man APRyan ZadderyGoalie190000
101Tyler LandryGoalie2018010
103Colton BymakTransition200000
106Robert RaittilaOffense221971025
106Lukas LehtimakiDefense223009
112Dylan KinnearTransition2114442236
113Brett CraigTransition2119101557
114Tristan RaiOffense23591010
115 Travis GetzOffense211941530
120Sean TyrrellOffense222049792
121Kade McCormickOffense214554
121Michael GuerinOffense2095190
126Jordan McKinnonDefense2040110
127Clayton Evan WarrenDefense23110244
128Danny WrightTransition213002
129Brady MorrisTransition217560
129Cam WengreniukOffense21910192
131Tate FarstadDefense210000
131Guy CullenDefense213114
132Eric DowieTransition222000
132Rees CullenDefense213008

2016 Raiders PLAYOFF Stats