Raiders 2016 Roster & Regular Season Stats **2016 Playoff Stats BELOW** Click on Player's Name in Red to GO TO Player Page**

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
2Jesse ChongTransition202041035
4Myles HammTransition197364
7Caelahn BullenTransition190000
8Connor FinlayTransition18145112
10Jack MoroneyTransition1812464
12Dylan KinnearTransition2114442236
13Brett CraigTransition2019101557
14Jett Leonard-BedierTransition18186136
15 Travis GetzOffense211941530
16Brett McIntyreOffense202059484
19Connor PuppTransition1912038
21Kade McCormickOffense214554
22Levi AndersonTransition1820112814
23Harrison MatsuokaTransition190000
24Christian NorrieTransition18193114
25Tyler SceviourDefense2020140
26Colton PlaystedTransition19111752
27Dylan FerrierTransition180000
28Danny WrightTransition213002
29Cam WengreniukOffense20910192
30Brendan WilhelmGoalie19180314
31Tate FarstadDefense200000
32Eric DowieTransition212000
33Jacob MotiukTransition18101312
50 man APRyan ZadderyGoalie180000
101Tyler LandryGoalie1918010
103Colton BymakTransition200000
106Robert RaittilaOffense211971025
106Lukas LehtimakiDefense223009
114Tristan RaiOffense22591010
120Sean TyrrellOffense212049792
121Michael GuerinOffense1995190
126Jordan McKinnonDefense1940110
127Clayton Evan WarrenDefense22110244
129Brady MorrisTransition217560
131Guy CullenDefense203114
132Rees CullenDefense203008

2016 Raiders PLAYOFF Stats