50 Man List - Raiders 2017 Player Stats ** Click on Player's Name in Red to GO TO Player Page**

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
1 APJoey JanvierGoalie1912000
2Jesse ChongTransition201631439
3Liam FarrellDrafted 2017179130
4Myles HammTransition196220
6Zachary ManteiOffense171621236
7Caelahn BullenTransition196206
8Connor FinlayTransition1810269
9Matthew FluetTransition18151344
10Jack MoroneyTransition1814226
12Dylan KinnearTransition219252042
13Brett CraigTransition201781173
14Jett Leonard-BedierTransition181710214
15 Travis GetzOffense211629466
16Brett McIntyreOffense201658454
17Carter BrandOffense189122410
19Connor PuppTransition191611196
20Liam PattenDefense213022
21Kade McCormickOffense211124364
22Levi AndersonTransition181727444
23Harrison MatsuokaTransition19136724
24Christian NorrieTransition1811434
25Tyler SceviourDefense2013100
26Colton PlaystedTransition2030119
27Dylan FerrierTransition1996180
28Danny WrightTransition21181522
30Brendan WilhelmGoalie1916040
30Kevin OrlemanGoalie213020
31Tate FarstadDefense21180614
32Eric DowieTransition2121315
33Jacob MotiukTransition1812214
34 APJohn GeibDrafted 2017171002
34 APOwen Ritchie183000
40Brendyn KendallDrafted 2017173010
50 manRyland Bjorndahl210000
50 manCordell HastingsDrafted 2015190000
50 manHenry HawardtDrafted 2015190000
50 manEric LemireDrafted 2016180000
50 manKieran ShuyaDraft year 2016180000
50 manAiden PincombeGoalie180000
50 manNicholas SchuetzDraft year 2016180000
50 man APRyan ZadderyGoalie182000
50 manKarl HareDrafted 2017170000
50 manLuke WeltonDrafted 2017170000
50 manEvan JollimoreDrafted 2017170000
50 manEthan ReynoldsDrafted 2017170000
70 APCarter WalkerDraft year 2016181000
77APKale LundellDrafted 2016181000
109Liam PetersonDefense190000
126Jordan McKinnonDefense190000
150 manJared WilhelmDrafted 2017170000
150 manGeorge MoroneyDrafted 2017170000
150 manTurner Dirk180000