50 Man List - Raiders 2017 Player Stats ** Click on Player's Name in Red to GO TO Player Page**

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
1Joey JanvierGoalie2012000
2Jesse ChongTransition211631439
3Liam FarrellDrafted 2017189130
4Myles HammTransition196220
6Zachary ManteiOffense171621236
7Caelahn BullenTransition206206
8Connor FinlayTransition1910269
9Matthew FluetTransition18151344
10Jack MoroneyTransition1814226
14Jett Leonard-BedierTransition181710214
16Brett McIntyreOffense211658454
17Carter BrandOffense199122410
19Connor PuppTransition201611196
22Levi AndersonTransition191727444
23Harrison MatsuokaTransition19136724
24Christian NorrieTransition1811434
25Tyler SceviourDefense2013100
26Colton PlaystedTransition2030119
27Dylan FerrierTransition1996180
30Brendan WilhelmGoalie1916040
33Jacob MotiukTransition1812214
34John GeibDrafted 2017181002
34 APOwen Ritchie193000
40Brendyn KendallDrafted 2017183010
50 manRyland Bjorndahl220000
50 manCordell HastingsDrafted 2015200000
50 manHenry HawardtDrafted 2015200000
50 manEric LemireDrafted 2016190000
50 manKieran ShuyaDraft year 2016190000
50 manAiden PincombeGoalie190000
50 manNicholas SchuetzDraft year 2016190000
50 man APRyan ZadderyGoalie192000
50 manKarl HareDrafted 2017180000
50 manLuke WeltonDrafted 2017180000
50 manEvan JollimoreDrafted 2017180000
50 manEthan ReynoldsDrafted 2017180000
70 APCarter WalkerDraft year 2016191000
77APKale LundellDrafted 2016191000
109Liam PetersonDefense200000
112Dylan KinnearTransition219252042
113Brett CraigTransition211781173
115 Travis GetzOffense211629466
120Liam PattenDefense213022
121Kade McCormickOffense211124364
126Jordan McKinnonDefense200000
128Danny WrightTransition21181522
130Kevin OrlemanGoalie213020
131Tate FarstadDefense21180614
132Eric DowieTransition2221315
150 manJared WilhelmDrafted 2017180000
150 manGeorge MoroneyDrafted 2017180000
150 manTurner Dirk190000