Raiders 2015 Roster Regular Season Stats **Click on RED players name to go to Player Profile

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
2Jesse ChongTransition20123313
4Myles HammTransition1912658
12Dylan KinnearTransition2113161342
13Brett CraigTransition20176838
15 Travis GetzOffense211210164
16Brett McIntyreOffense201737410
19Connor PuppTransition196054
21Kade McCormickOffense219161521
22Levi AndersonTransition181100
23Harrison MatsuokaTransition19132420
25Tyler SceviourDefense2018178
26Colton PlaystedTransition200000
27Dylan FerrierTransition190000
28Danny WrightTransition21101133
30Brendan WilhelmGoalie1915032
31Tate FarstadDefense210000
32Eric DowieTransition210000
101Adam VirgoGoalie2318080
103Colton BymakTransition203335
106Robert RaittilaOffense225226
107 Josh Weber (A)Transition23164520
108Cody TeichroebTransition220000
110Angus BullochTransition2350037
111Jarno AaltonenOffense239594
120Leighton Gibson (A)Transition2317254716
120Sean TyrrellOffense220000
122Jordan Getz (A)Offense231723398
124Drake SmithOffense221220
126Jordan McKinnonDefense193015
127Clayton Evan WarrenDefense22111238
128 Marshall Gibson (C)Transition231681636
129Brady MorrisTransition2114796
140Giulio Del BiancoGoalie232020

2015 Playoffs Player Stats