Players 2014

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
2Jesse ChongTransition21171421
16Brett McIntyreOffense212327464
25Tyler SceviourDefense2021022
26Colton PlaystedTransition200000
101Adam VirgoGoalie2324070
103Colton BymakTransition202018168
104Duston DoudeletOffense25109769
107 Josh Weber (A)Transition232411015
107Jake FosterDefense202012
109Kyle Patterson (A)Transition252423109
110Angus BullochTransition24171270
112Dylan KinnearTransition2118161375
113Brett CraigTransition21181220
115 Travis GetzOffense2124213444
117Curtis McMullenDefense2560023
119Carson McCormick (C)Transition252211921
120Leighton Gibson (A)Transition240000
120Sean TyrrellOffense220000
121Kade McCormickOffense211324252
122Jordan Getz (A)Offense2323393932
123Ben FreamOffense2424173332
124Mark MitchellTransition25186461
127Clayton Evan WarrenDefense2381045
128 Marshall Gibson (C)Transition2421154013
128Danny WrightTransition210000
130Dylan BachmeierGoalie2423142
131Tate FarstadDefense211000
131Bryce BrochuOffense241010164
132Eric DowieTransition2217151917
200Randy Hanger211100
200Chas McArthur220000