Players 2014

 NamePositionAgeGames PlayedGoalsAssistsPIM
2Jesse ChongTransition20171421
7Jake FosterDefense202012
12Dylan KinnearTransition2118161375
13Brett CraigTransition20181220
15 Travis GetzOffense2124213444
16Brett McIntyreOffense202327464
21Kade McCormickOffense211324252
25Tyler SceviourDefense2021022
26Colton PlaystedTransition200000
28Danny WrightTransition210000
31Tate FarstadDefense211000
32Eric DowieTransition2117151917
101Adam VirgoGoalie2324070
103Colton BymakTransition202018168
104Duston DoudeletOffense24109769
107 Josh Weber (A)Transition232411015
109Kyle Patterson (A)Transition242423109
110Angus BullochTransition23171270
117Curtis McMullenDefense2460023
119Carson McCormick (C)Transition242211921
120Leighton Gibson (A)Transition230000
120Sean TyrrellOffense220000
122Jordan Getz (A)Offense2323393932
123Ben FreamOffense2324173332
124Mark MitchellTransition24186461
127Clayton Evan WarrenDefense2281045
128 Marshall Gibson (C)Transition2321154013
130Dylan BachmeierGoalie2423142
131Bryce BrochuOffense231010164
200Randy Hanger201100
200Chas McArthur210000